Javascript is turned off in your web browser.

To take full advantage of this site, please turn it on and then refresh the page.

Equipment Reservation Calendar

QuickLinks:
Reservation Rules
New Reservation
(OR Click on desired
'VACANCY' below)
To change Calendar view:
Select multiple with control-key
 
Display:
(uncheck to hide)
Reservations
Vacancies

Forward2  Forward3
Week of 11/3/2019 (-2w)
Sunday
11/03/2019
Monday
11/04/2019
Tuesday
11/05/2019
Wednesday
11/06/2019
Thursday
11/07/2019
Friday
11/08/2019
Saturday
11/09/2019

Seungyong Lee
Workstation 4 (ThunderSTORM, Microvolution)
02:00PM05:00PM (3:00hr)

Amanda Balaban
Workstation 1 (Imaris/Volocity/Zen)
04:00PM06:00PM (2:00hr)

Seyedmohammad Tahaei
Workstation 3 (Slidebook/Imaris/ZenFCS)
09:30AM11:45AM (2:15hr)

Richard Coleman
Workstation 4 (ThunderSTORM, Microvolution)
09:30AM11:45AM (2:15hr)

Murali Yanda
Workstation 3 (Slidebook/Imaris/ZenFCS)
01:15PM03:00PM (1:45hr)

Amanda Balaban
Workstation 2 (Elements/Imaris)
02:00PM05:00PM (3:00hr)

Seyedmohammad Tahaei
Workstation 3 (Slidebook/Imaris/ZenFCS)
03:00PM05:00PM (2:00hr)

Murali Yanda
Workstation 4 (ThunderSTORM, Microvolution)
03:00PM05:30PM (2:30hr)

Seyedmohammad Tahaei
Workstation 3 (Slidebook/Imaris/ZenFCS)
09:30AM11:45AM (2:15hr)

Richard Coleman
Workstation 4 (ThunderSTORM, Microvolution)
10:00AM12:30PM (2:30hr)

Asit Kumar
Workstation 2 (Elements/Imaris)
11:30AM01:00PM (1:30hr)

Richard Coleman
Workstation 1 (Imaris/Volocity/Zen)
01:30PM04:30PM (3:00hr)

Seung-Eon Roh
Workstation 2 (Elements/Imaris)
02:00PM04:30PM (2:30hr)

Seyedmohammad Tahaei
Workstation 3 (Slidebook/Imaris/ZenFCS)
02:00PM04:45PM (2:45hr)

Asit Kumar
Workstation 4 (ThunderSTORM, Microvolution)
02:30PM03:30PM (1:00hr)

Richard Coleman
Workstation 3 (Slidebook/Imaris/ZenFCS)
09:00AM12:00PM (3:00hr)

Alexandra Rindone
Workstation 6 (Arivis/LLSM)
01:30PM03:00PM (1:30hr)

Richard Coleman
Workstation 3 (Slidebook/Imaris/ZenFCS)
02:00PM04:15PM (2:15hr)

Murali Yanda
Workstation 4 (ThunderSTORM, Microvolution)
02:45PM05:45PM (3:00hr)

Alexandra Rindone
Workstation 6 (Arivis/LLSM)
03:00PM04:30PM (1:30hr)

Amanda Balaban
Workstation 2 (Elements/Imaris)
04:15PM06:00PM (1:45hr)

Richard Coleman
Workstation 3 (Slidebook/Imaris/ZenFCS)
09:30AM12:15PM (2:45hr)

Fangze Li
Workstation 1 (Imaris/Volocity/Zen)
11:00AM01:00PM (2:00hr)

Anthony Tang
Workstation 4 (ThunderSTORM, Microvolution)
12:00PM04:00PM (4:00hr)

Mengni He
Workstation 1 (Imaris/Volocity/Zen)
02:00PM04:30PM (2:30hr)

Richard Coleman
Workstation 3 (Slidebook/Imaris/ZenFCS)
02:00PM04:15PM (2:15hr)

Richard Coleman
Workstation 3 (Slidebook/Imaris/ZenFCS)
09:00AM12:15PM (3:15hr)

LaToya Roker
Workstation 2 (Elements/Imaris)
10:00AM10:30AM (0:30hr)


Last modified